Mobile/Tablet Menu

Desktop Menu

Search Container

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 75 of 126 constituents

Kerri Abdinoor

Teacher, Ed Specialist
Special Education

Hanisi Accetta

Dean
Admin, Grade 8
School: 856-5181

Michael Ambrose

Librarian, Teacher
School: 856-5132

Neera Anil

Instructional Aide

Diamond Arnold

Student Attendant

Mayra Arrellin Diaz

Café Staff

Arvind Arya

Counselor
Grade 6
School: 856-5129

Fred Berghout

Teacher
Science, Grade 8, Electives

Noel Berghout

Teacher
Science, Grade 6

Ericka Berkson

Teacher
PE, Grade 7, Grade 6

Geraldine Jane Bibat

Teacher
English Language Arts

Margaret Billin

Teacher
Music

Jamey Boccio

Health/Attendance Clerk
School: 856-5179

Denise Boggs

Student Nutrition Supervisor
School: 856-5112

Erik Bowman

Teacher
Visual & Performing Arts

Thomas Brosnan

Café Staff

Geri Burns

Instructional Aide SpEd

Maria Caballero

Café Staff

Diogenes Camposano

Custodian

Carol Cannon

Health Technician
School: 856-5178

Tom Chheng

Custodian

Jenny Chin

Teacher, Ed Specialist
Special Education

Julia Choi

Teacher
Visual & Performing Arts, Career & Technical Education

Karen Christenson

Front Office Secretary
Admin
School: 856-5188

Wendy Chu

Teacher, Speech/Language
Special Education

Monica Clark

Teacher, Ed Specialist
Special Education

Gregory Clifton

Teacher
Social Studies, Grade 7

Jennifer Coluzzi

Teacher
English Language Arts, Grade 8

LeeAnn Constant

Teacher
English Language Arts, Social Studies, Grade 6

Natalie Costa

Teacher
PE, Grade 7, Grade 6

Kimberley Cowell

Teacher, Ed Specialist
Special Education

Elizabeth Darby

Teacher
Electives

Jessica Denny

Teacher
Music

Tracy Devers

Teacher
World Languages

Sue Duffek

Teacher
Math, Grade 8

Hayley Dupuy

Teacher
English Language Arts, Social Studies, Grade 6, Connections

Laura Easton

Teacher
English Language Arts, Science, Grade 6

Brittany Erwin

Teacher, Ed Specialist - Futures
Special Education

Elizabeth Fee

Teacher
Math, Grade 8, Electives

Michael Ferolino

Teacher
PE, Grade 7

Marissa Ferrante

Teacher
Math, Grade 7

Angelina Fitzhugh

Teacher
Music

Karin Forssell

Teacher, TOSA (Technology)

Samuel Franco Fewell

Library Assistant

Katherine Franklin

Teacher
Math, Grade 8

Merceditas Fun

Café Staff

Francisco Gonzales

Computer Support

Edgar Gonzalez

Campus Supervisor

Christopher Grierson

Principal
School: 856-5188

Andrea Gruner

Teacher
World Languages

Francisca Gutierrez de Valencia

Café Staff

Justin Halas

Teacher
PE, Grade 8, Grade 7

Erin Harrigan

Teacher
ELL

Michael Harris

Teacher
PE, Grade 8, Grade 6

Molly Hawkinson

Teacher, Instructional Lead
Math, Grade 7

Amanda Holmquist

Teacher
PE, Grade 8

Tom Jacoubowsky

Teacher
AVID, Social Studies, Grade 7, Connections

Renee Johnson

Teacher
English Language Arts, Grade 7

Kerri Jung

Teacher
Social Studies, Grade 6

Michelle Junod

Teacher
Math, Grade 6

Jacqueline Kandell

Teacher
World Languages

Jason Kneebone

Teacher
Music
School: 354-8264

Jade Knows His Gun

Student Attendant

Francisco Lacayo

Teacher
Social Studies, Grade 8, Connections

Elizabeth Lewis

Teacher
English Language Arts, Grade 7

Sandra Lewis

Teacher
Music

Kim Lohse

Teacher, Instructional Lead
English Language Arts, Grade 7, Connections

Ashley Lucey

Teacher
English Language Arts, Science, Grade 6

Judith Lukensmeyer

Secretarial Supervisor
Admin
School: 856-5155

Qin Qing (Linda) Luo

Teacher, Instructional Lead
Science, Grade 8

Diane Luu

Teacher
Math, Science, Grade 6

Kevin Lynch

Teacher
Science, Grade 7

Christina MacMillan

Teacher
Math, Science, Grade 6

Christopher Mahle

Teacher
Visual & Performing Arts

Victoria Mataele

Student Attendant
1 2 > showing 1 - 75 of 126 constituents